Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Belo Horizonte

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Belo Horizonte. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Belo Horizonte with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,2028,204
BustAfghanistan 12,8397,978
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9538,049
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4628,365
FarahAfghanistan 12,6507,861
GardizAfghanistan 13,3198,277
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2438,230
HeratAfghanistan 12,6857,882
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3358,287
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4408,352
KabulAfghanistan 13,3278,281
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9778,064
KhostAfghanistan 13,3838,316
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3178,275
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,9398,041
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1658,181
North SalangAfghanistan 13,3158,274
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7787,941
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,0338,099
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9968,076
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5937,825
ShkoderAlbania 9,4785,890
TiranaAlbania 9,4505,872
VloreAlbania 9,3775,827
AdrarAlgeria 7,0994,412
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0064,975
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0114,978
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3225,172
BatnaAlgeria 8,1425,059
BecharAlgeria 7,2434,501
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1295,052
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1384,436
BiskraAlgeria 8,0334,992
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6244,738
ChlefAlgeria 7,8494,877
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2015,096
DjanetAlgeria 7,5874,715
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8564,882
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5194,672
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0124,979
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7214,798
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8354,869
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8494,877
In SalahAlgeria 7,2464,502
MilianaAlgeria 7,9134,917
OranAlgeria 7,6814,773
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9574,323
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2645,135
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1604,449
TebessaAlgeria 8,2425,122
TimimounAlgeria 7,2374,497
TindoufAlgeria 6,5464,068
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9314,928
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0608,116
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,3009,508
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3595,194
HuamboAngola 6,3863,969
LuandaAngola 6,2513,884
LuenaAngola 6,8534,258
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,9433,693
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,8853,035
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,9203,057
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,9333,066
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,5372,820
ByrdAntarctica 7,5504,691
DavisAntarctica 9,1395,679
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,8393,007
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,9655,571
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,1621,344
AzulArgentina 2,4251,507
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,7261,694
BarilocheArgentina 3,4892,168
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,1681,347
CeresArgentina 2,1231,319
ChamicalArgentina 2,5241,569
ChepesArgentina 2,5941,612
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,5922,232
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8921,176
CórdobaArgentina 2,3891,484
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,3901,485
CorrientesArgentina 1,7241,071
EsquelArgentina 3,6032,239
EzeizaArgentina 2,1891,361
FormosaArgentina 1,6191,006
General PicoArgentina 2,6111,623
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,0561,278
JuninArgentina 2,3301,448
La PlataArgentina 2,1621,343
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,2601,404
La RiojaArgentina 2,5341,574
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4811,542
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,1982,608
Las LomitasArgentina 1,7911,113
Malarg EArgentina 3,0461,893
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,3312,070
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,3961,489
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,2981,428
MendozaArgentina 2,8581,776
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,8501,771
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7941,115
NeuquenArgentina 3,1371,950
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,3931,487
OranArgentina 2,1361,328
ParanaArgentina 2,1121,312
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,7171,067
PehuajoArgentina 2,4931,549
PergaminoArgentina 2,2591,404
PigeArgentina 2,6531,649
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,3791,478
PosadasArgentina 1,477918
PresidenciaArgentina 1,8531,152
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,9451,830
Punta IndioArgentina 2,1571,341
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,1601,342
ReconquistaArgentina 1,8941,177
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,4881,546
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,1552,582
RivadaviaArgentina 2,0091,248
RosarioArgentina 2,2081,372
SaltaArgentina 2,2791,416
San AntonioArgentina 3,0651,905
San LuisArgentina 2,6671,657
San RafaelArgentina 2,9031,804
Santa RosaArgentina 2,7071,682
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,2431,394
SarmientoArgentina 3,6682,279
TrelewArgentina 3,2632,027
TucumanArgentina 2,2981,428
UshuaiaArgentina 4,3872,726
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,4981,552
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,2741,413
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,6141,625
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2967,019
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,4462,142
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9078,642
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6108,457
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1479,413
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1569,418
AmberleyAustralia 14,4318,968
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3598,923
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4418,974
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5419,657
CairnsAustralia 15,7889,811
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7188,525
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4748,994
CedunaAustralia 14,2208,837
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7469,163
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4759,616
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2048,826
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,16810,047
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1388,785
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3628,925
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9799,930
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,37310,174
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4428,974
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0658,740
East SaleAustralia 13,4588,363
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8518,607
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8518,607
EssendonAustralia 13,5378,412
ForrestAustralia 14,3078,891
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4598,364
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1308,781
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9459,287
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6749,740
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9388,040
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9358,038
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3949,566
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1638,801
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0838,130
LavertonAustralia 13,5258,405
LearmonthAustralia 14,7549,168
LongreachAustralia 15,1119,390
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1129,391
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7878,567
Low HeadAustralia 13,1448,168
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2329,465
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,4567,119
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1099,389
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5059,014
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5458,417
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5278,406
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9588,674
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5828,440
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4849,622
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5858,442
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8009,819
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7248,528
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9578,673
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8609,234
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7409,160
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8648,615
Port HedlandAustralia 15,1489,413
RichmondAustralia 13,8618,614
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9529,292
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8148,584
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8228,589
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6109,700
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6119,701
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,55610,288
TibooburraAustralia 14,4899,004
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5059,635
WaggaAustralia 13,7728,558
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4308,967
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9178,648
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7119,763
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5659,051
WoomeraAustralia 14,3348,907
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9869,934
GrazAustria 9,5145,912
InnsbruckAustria 9,2875,771
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4235,855
LinzAustria 9,5205,916
SalzburgAustria 9,4215,854
ViennaAustria 9,6515,997
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3765,826
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,4717,128
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6057,212
GancaAzerbaijan 11,4597,121
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,5727,191
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,4657,125
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,7036,029
LerwickUk 9,7016,029
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5907,202
QubaAzerbaijan 11,6537,242
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5407,171
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6437,235
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6447,235
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,6847,261
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,4717,128
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5657,186
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5227,160
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5117,153
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6934,159
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6934,159
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7364,186
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1783,839
MuharraqBahrain 11,4097,090
ChittagongBangladesh 15,4369,592
DhakaBangladesh 15,3119,515
CharnocksBarbados 4,0452,513
BrestBelarus 10,3226,414
GomelBelarus 10,7786,698
GrodnoBelarus 10,4246,478
MinskBelarus 10,6496,618
MogilevBelarus 10,7966,709
VitebskBelarus 10,8646,751
BrusselsBelgium 9,1695,698
D’UccleBelgium 9,1695,698
OstendeBelgium 9,1345,676
Belize CityBelize 6,3883,969
BeninBenin 5,8473,633
BohiconBenin 5,8653,644
CotonouBenin 5,8473,633
KandiBenin 6,1843,843
NatitingouBenin 5,9933,724
ParakouBenin 6,0463,757
SaveBenin 5,9533,699
BermudaBermuda 6,2213,866
La PazBolivia 2,5871,608
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0391,267
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,5105,909
FrancistownBotswana 7,3694,579
MaunBotswana 6,9864,341
TshaneBotswana 6,7414,189
AimoresBrazil 304189
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,027638
AltamiraBrazil 2,0661,284
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0251,259
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 345215
ApodiBrazil 1,7211,070
AracajuBrazil 1,244773
AracuaiBrazil 394245
AragarcasBrazil 986613
AraxaBrazil 317197
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,478918
BageBrazil 1,6251,010
BambuiBrazil 214133
BarbacenaBrazil 14792
BarbalhaBrazil 1,489925
BarcelosBrazil 2,9501,833
BarraBrazil 988614
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,6111,001
BarreirasBrazil 873542
BelémBrazil 2,1141,313
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,205749
Bom JesusBrazil 1,173729
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 743462
BrasiliaBrazil 626389
BrevesBrazil 2,1511,336
C. ItapemirimBrazil 312194
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 392244
CabroboBrazil 1,363847
CaceresBrazil 1,516942
CaetiteBrazil 669416
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,6591,031
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,116694
Campo MouraoBrazil 982610
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 355221
Campos SalesBrazil 1,488925
CanavieirasBrazil 709441
CaparaoBrazil 225140
CapinopolisBrazil 607377
CaratingaBrazil 187116
CaravelasBrazil 550342
CarinhanhaBrazil 641399
CarolinaBrazil 1,452902
Castro, ParanáBrazil 824512
CataguasesBrazil 207129
CatalaoBrazil 465289
CatanduvaBrazil 541336
CaxiasBrazil 1,6771,042
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,262784
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,8361,141
Cel. PachecoBrazil 195121
ChapecoBrazil 1,192741
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,593990
CipoBrazil 1,142710
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,421883
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11370
CordeiroBrazil 285177
CorrentinaBrazil 725450
CorumbaBrazil 1,425885
CoximBrazil 1,148714
CrateusBrazil 1,6801,044
CuiabaBrazil 1,379857
CuritibaBrazil 819509
DiamantinaBrazil 190118
DiamantinoBrazil 1,464910
DouradosBrazil 1,157719
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 320199
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,460907
EspinosaBrazil 565351
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,1811,355
FloraniaBrazil 1,7181,068
FlorestaBrazil 1,386861
FlorianoBrazil 1,467912
FlorianopolisBrazil 972604
FormosaBrazil 607378
FortalezaBrazil 1,8881,173
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,258782
FrancaBrazil 372231
GaranhunsBrazil 1,465910
GoianiaBrazil 669415
GoiasBrazil 793493
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 242150
GrajauBrazil 1,595991
GuairaBrazil 1,159720
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,8201,131
GuaratingaBrazil 584363
IbiriteBrazil 1510
IguatuBrazil 1,589988
IlheusBrazil 770478
ImperatrizBrazil 1,6471,024
IndaialBrazil 944586
IpameriBrazil 509316
IraiBrazil 1,244773
IreceBrazil 985612
ItaberabaBrazil 902560
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4421,518
ItaitubaBrazil 2,1771,353
ItamarandibaBrazil 258160
ItaperunaBrazil 256159
ItapevaBrazil 678421
ItirucuBrazil 844525
ItuacuBrazil 736457
IvinhemaBrazil 1,070665
JacarezinhoBrazil 719447
JacobinaBrazil 1,041647
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,8121,126
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,7301,075
Joao PinheiroBrazil 342213
Juiz De ForaBrazil 213132
LavrasBrazil 182113
LencoisBrazil 863536
LinharesBrazil 409254
LondrinaBrazil 842523
MacapaBrazil 2,3521,461
MacauBrazil 1,8271,135
MaceioBrazil 1,444897
MachadoBrazil 282175
ManausBrazil 2,5561,589
MarabaBrazil 1,7171,067
MaringaBrazil 914568
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2791,416
Monte AzulBrazil 554344
Monte SantoBrazil 1,167725
MonteiroBrazil 1,530951
Montes ClarosBrazil 358222
Morada NovaBrazil 1,7571,092
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,012629
Nova FriburgoBrazil 299186
ObidosBrazil 2,3661,470
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,401870
ParacatuBrazil 432269
ParanaBrazil 920572
ParanaguaBrazil 779484
ParanaibaBrazil 759472
ParintinsBrazil 2,3731,475
ParnaibaBrazil 1,8881,173
Passo FundoBrazil 1,262784
Patos De MinasBrazil 309192
PaulistanaBrazil 1,346837
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,322822
Pedra AzulBrazil 519323
PeixeBrazil 1,005624
PetrolinaBrazil 1,230765
PicosBrazil 1,455904
PiraiBrazil 300187
PirenopolisBrazil 700435
PompeuBrazil 13785
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,253779
Porto De MozBrazil 2,2161,377
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,011628
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4811,542
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,339832
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,139708
PosseBrazil 698434
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,7131,065
RecifeBrazil 1,6401,019
RemansoBrazil 1,162722
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7891,733
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 341212
Rio NegroBrazil 911566
Rio VerdeBrazil 768477
SalvadorBrazil 962598
Santa MariaBrazil 1,465911
SantaremBrazil 2,2721,412
SantosBrazil 508316
Sao CarlosBrazil 471293
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,7151,066
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,590988
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,109689
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,465910
Sao LourencoBrazil 266165
Sao LuisBrazil 1,9351,203
Sao MateusBrazil 450280
São PauloBrazil 484301
Sao SimaoBrazil 414257
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9151,811
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,127700
SerrinhaBrazil 1,065662
Sete LagoasBrazil 6238
SobralBrazil 1,8461,147
SoureBrazil 2,1951,364
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 994617
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,7741,103
SurubimBrazil 1,6101,001
TaguatingaBrazil 879546
TarauacaBrazil 3,1701,970
TauaBrazil 1,595991
TefeBrazil 2,9101,808
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 344214
TeresinaBrazil 1,6561,029
TiriosBrazil 2,7911,734
TorresBrazil 1,198744
TracuateuaBrazil 2,1211,318
Tres LagoasBrazil 815507
TriunfoBrazil 1,482921
TucuruiBrazil 1,9091,186
TuriacuBrazil 2,0321,263
UaupesBrazil 3,3672,092
UbatubaBrazil 408254
UberabaBrazil 417259
VassourasBrazil 276171
VicosaBrazil 14590
VitoriaBrazil 378235
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 642399
Ze DocaBrazil 1,8121,126
BurgasBulgaria 10,0686,256
LomBulgaria 9,8366,112
PlevenBulgaria 9,9096,157
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8516,122
SadovoBulgaria 9,8636,129
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7116,035
SofiaBulgaria 9,7806,078
VarnaBulgaria 10,1376,299
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8683,646
BurundiBurundi 8,1325,053
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,55310,286
SiemreapCambodia 16,51210,261
BatouriCameroon 6,9204,300
DoualaCameroon 6,4353,999
GarouaCameroon 7,0654,390
MamfeCameroon 6,4784,025
MarouaCameroon 7,2074,479
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9814,338
NkoundjaCameroon 6,6184,113
YaoundeCameroon 6,6044,104
YokoCameroon 6,7734,209
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8316,730
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1047,521
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5224,674
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,4317,103
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9675,572
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9795,580
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0545,005
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8186,723
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3716,445
Banff, AbCanada 10,5176,535
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2085,100
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,1065,037
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3046,403
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3645,819
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7956,708
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,0505,003
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5135,911
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6926,023
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,8626,129
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3097,028
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6944,160
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2987,021
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,1256,913
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4186,474
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,0126,843
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0956,895
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,7376,051
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,0036,216
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2965,777
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,7477,300
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3377,045
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5457,174
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2855,148
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5596,561
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3295,176
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8754,894
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6074,727
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6134,731
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1206,910
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7494,816
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1086,281
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8655,509
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3975,218
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8726,134
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5847,199
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,2366,361
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3766,448
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,4745,266
Comox, BcCanada 11,0616,874
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9946,832
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9496,182
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3136,409
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,4536,496
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,9174,920
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6015,966
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0056,839
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6617,246
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8044,849
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0926,271
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1575,069
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1205,668
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2985,157
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5066,528
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5176,535
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5156,534
Edson, AbCanada 10,6896,642
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3127,029
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,3346,422
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6395,990
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4907,140
Eureka, NtCanada 11,3837,074
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,9476,181
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6626,625
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5516,557
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2657,000
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3166,410
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3077,026
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7716,693
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0586,872
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8966,771
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6764,770
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6644,763
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5475,933
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,7324,804
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7186,039
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9476,802
Golden, BcCanada 10,6116,594
Goose, NfCanada 8,2985,157
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2895,151
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9066,777
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5254,676
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6974,783
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1287,537
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4534,631
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4764,646
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9234,923
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2975,156
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9684,952
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9996,835
Hope, BcCanada 10,8186,722
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8007,332
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2655,757
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,0437,483
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,5475,933
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5647,186
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3906,457
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8066,715
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5965,342
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5985,343
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7036,651
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2015,718
Kingston, OnCanada 7,8694,890
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,3217,656
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2977,020
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9675,572
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9044,911
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1486,306
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5755,329
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,2606,997
Langara, BcCanada 11,7387,294
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0805,642
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2666,380
London, OnCanada 7,9694,952
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1906,332
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0506,245
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8606,748
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3736,446
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,0414,997
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0896,269
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0807,506
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4037,086
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1556,311
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9856,826
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6354,745
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9934,967
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8644,887
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8724,892
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8626,128
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6895,399
Morden, MbCanada 9,3575,815
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,0575,006
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6665,385
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9756,820
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9924,967
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5365,304
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6897,264
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1666,317
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1905,089
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,9344,930
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,9334,929
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8716,755
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4936,520
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6966,647
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,0615,009
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,9474,939
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1245,669
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0486,865
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6594,760
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2626,998
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4185,853
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0496,244
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0786,884
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5747,192
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7456,056
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,1166,908
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9144,918
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0346,857
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4656,503
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2695,760
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8156,099
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8176,100
Resolute, NtCanada 11,1166,907
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6726,632
Roberval, QcCanada 8,1155,043
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,2884,529
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1166,286
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5884,715
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6337,229
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,3086,405
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7994,846
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0436,241
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4345,241
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,5905,338
Scott, SkCanada 10,1766,323
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1035,035
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4494,629
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7924,842
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2017,582
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1205,667
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1005,655
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6756,634
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3887,077
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7514,816
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6474,752
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9856,205
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9936,210
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5274,678
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6836,638
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8557,367
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8546,123
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7716,693
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8226,104
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8305,487
Timmins, OnCanada 8,4755,266
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0976,896
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9394,933
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9544,943
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9004,909
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3015,780
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,5984,722
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5776,573
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2775,144
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9256,789
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4296,481
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3486,430
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9206,786
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9316,793
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3995,219
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9704,953
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6437,235
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9937,452
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1205,046
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9924,967
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3645,819
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8756,137
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4414,624
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0146,844
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7466,056
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1433,818
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1483,820
SalCape Verde 4,6782,907
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,3344,558
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,0354,993
AbecheChad 8,0184,982
FayaChad 8,0725,016
MoundouChad 7,2884,529
N’DjamenaChad 7,3714,580
AntofagastaChile 2,7631,717
AricaChile 2,7761,725
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,8412,387
ChicoChile 3,8892,417
ChillanChile 3,2972,049
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3892,106
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,8041,743
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,9062,427
Curico-General FreireChile 3,1531,959
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,7361,700
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6504,132
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,5512,828
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,9561,837
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,5902,231
ParronChile 3,0751,911
Puerto AysenChile 3,8672,403
Puerto MonttChile 3,6412,263
Punta ArenasChile 4,3412,697
QuinteroChile 3,0841,917
SantiagoChile 3,0431,891
SewellChile 3,0421,890
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,4572,148
ValdiviaChile 3,5582,211
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,4652,153
VallenarChile 2,8371,763
ValparaisoChile 3,0561,899
AltaiChina 14,7339,155
BeijingChina 17,10010,626
ChangchunChina 17,17310,672
ChangduChina 15,9429,906
ChangshaChina 17,48810,867
ChengduChina 16,59210,310
ChongqingChina 16,86110,477
DuianChina 15,9069,884
ErlianChina 16,55910,290
GanzhouChina 17,76211,037
GuangzhouChina 17,65410,970
HaikouChina 17,32010,763
HailarChina 16,44510,219
HamiChina 15,3129,515
HetanChina 14,2968,884
JiuquanChina 15,8189,829
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,9518,669
KashiChina 13,9398,662
KunmingChina 16,54810,283
LanzhouChina 16,40710,195
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3829,559
NanchangChina 17,76111,037
NanjingChina 17,83411,082
NanningChina 17,11810,637
PingbianChina 17,41510,822
QingdaoChina 17,65510,971
QiqiharChina 16,77110,422
RuoqiangChina 14,9869,312
ShanghaiChina 18,08911,241
ShantouChina 17,97711,171
ShenyangChina 17,31810,762
TaiyuanChina 17,01410,573
TaoyuanChina 18,38811,427
TengchongChina 16,12410,020
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,8259,212
Xi’AnChina 16,90610,506
XichangChina 16,48010,241
YanjiChina 17,39210,808
YichangChina 17,26210,727
YinchuanChina 16,48510,244
YiningChina 14,3288,904
ZhengzhouChina 17,26910,731
ZhijiangChina 17,20810,693
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3362,695
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3412,697
AraucaColombia 4,1972,608
BarranquillaColombia 4,8112,990
Benito SalasColombia 4,2672,652
BogotáColombia 4,2902,666
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4032,736
El CaranoColombia 4,5722,841
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0132,494
MatecanaColombia 4,4332,755
PeralesColombia 4,3562,707
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8822,412
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8343,004
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4923,413
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7892,976
VanguardiaColombia 4,2072,614
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3192,062
YariguiesColombia 4,4342,755
MoroniComoros 9,2765,764
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5203,430
LimonCosta Rica 5,4183,367
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5763,465
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5083,423
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3495,809
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4125,849
SibenikCroatia 9,3335,800
SplitCroatia 9,3545,813
ZagrebCroatia 9,4725,886
CamagueyCuba 5,8973,664
CasablancaCuba 6,3503,946
HavanaCuba 6,3393,939
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5032,798
FamagustaCyprus 10,2276,355
LarnacaCyprus 10,1906,332
LimassolCyprus 10,1336,297
NicosiaCyprus 10,1756,323
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7296,046
ChebCzech Republic 9,5415,929
MosnovCzech Republic 9,8496,120
PragueCzech Republic 9,6495,996
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0284,988
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3734,582
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6454,129
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6454,751
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4084,603
CopenhagenDenmark 9,9366,175
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,0446,242
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,7206,040
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,7526,060
MarstalDenmark 9,7796,077
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8596,127
OdenseDenmark 9,8146,098
RandersDenmark 9,8716,134
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,0226,228
StudsgårdDenmark 9,7926,085
TønderDenmark 9,7056,031
TylstrupDenmark 9,9206,164
TystofteDenmark 9,8476,119
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,9716,196
VestervigDenmark 9,8156,099
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,1446,304
Melville HallDominica 4,3772,720
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2893,287
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1643,209
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1823,220
BaniDominican Republic 5,1323,189
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1733,215
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1343,190
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2303,250
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2123,239
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1943,227
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3363,316
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,2153,241
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2463,260
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0973,168
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2513,263
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1113,176
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0653,147
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2573,267
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2843,284
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2283,249
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2323,251
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0643,147
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2273,248
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1073,173
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3163,303
MichesDominican Republic 5,1203,182
MocaDominican Republic 5,2443,259
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2863,285
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3593,330
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1483,199
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2023,233
NeybaDominican Republic 5,2163,241
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1983,230
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2003,231
PoloDominican Republic 5,1733,215
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2803,281
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2633,270
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2403,256
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2243,246
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0823,158
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1463,198
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2363,254
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1573,204
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1283,186
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2603,269
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1663,210
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2333,252
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0473,137
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1733,215
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2623,270
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3043,296
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1203,181
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1973,230
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1593,206
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1883,224
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3313,313
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1593,206
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2703,275
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6534,134
CanarEcuador 4,2622,649
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3752,719
IzobambaEcuador 4,3502,703
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4512,766
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2092,615
MilagroEcuador 4,3502,703
OtavaloEcuador 4,3592,709
PichilingueEcuador 4,3942,730
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4932,792
PuyoEcuador 4,2262,626
QuitoEcuador 4,3562,707
RumipambaEcuador 4,3162,682
San GabrielEcuador 4,3402,697
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7096,034
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8686,132
AswanEgypt 9,6355,988
AsyutEgypt 9,6095,971
BahariyaEgypt 9,4825,892
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7116,034
CairoEgypt 9,7876,082
DabaaEgypt 9,5735,949
DakhlaEgypt 9,3535,812
El ArishEgypt 10,0426,240
El TorEgypt 9,8996,151
FarafraEgypt 9,3395,804
HelwanEgypt 9,7696,071
HurguadaEgypt 9,8586,126
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8816,140
KhargaEgypt 9,4945,899
KosseirEgypt 9,8646,130
LuxorEgypt 9,7016,028
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4845,893
MinyaEgypt 9,6335,986
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9126,159
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0616,252
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9566,187
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8776,138
SalloumEgypt 9,3225,793
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2275,734
SohagEgypt 9,6495,996
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9576,188
TahrirEgypt 9,7496,058
TantaEgypt 9,7826,079
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2523,885
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1973,851
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2563,887
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2063,856
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3273,931
AsmaraEritrea 9,8616,128
AssabEritrea 10,1586,312
MassawaEritrea 9,9286,169
TallinEstonia 10,7636,688
TartuEstonia 10,8006,711
VilsandiEstonia 10,5686,567
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5985,964
GonderEthiopia 9,6015,966
NegeleEthiopia 9,5345,925
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,7352,321
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6876,019
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6676,007
Laucala BayFiji 13,7468,542
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,8558,610
NandiFiji 13,8558,610
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3388,289
HelsinkiFinland 10,8046,714
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,8296,729
JoensuuFinland 11,1656,938
JokioinenFinland 10,7856,702
JyvskylFinland 10,9706,817
KajaaniFinland 11,1516,929
KuopioFinland 11,0866,889
KuusamoFinland 11,2927,017
LappeenrantaFinland 11,0236,850
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,5766,572
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,7936,707
OuluFinland 11,0836,887
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,2536,993
TampereFinland 10,8336,731
TurkuFinland 10,7106,655
VaasaFinland 10,8296,729
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7515,438
BiarritzFrance 8,2705,139
BordeauxFrance 8,4295,238
BrestFrance 8,5565,317
CaenFrance 8,8035,470
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7205,419
DijonFrance 8,9335,551
GourdonFrance 8,5335,302
GrenobleFrance 8,8085,473
Le MansFrance 8,7315,426
LilleFrance 9,0895,648
LyonFrance 8,8065,472
MarseilleFrance 8,6465,373
MontpellierFrance 8,5855,335
NancyFrance 9,1035,657
NantesFrance 8,5765,330
NiceFrance 8,7805,456
ParisFrance 8,9115,537
PerpignanFrance 8,4555,254
StrasbourgFrance 9,1695,698
ToulonFrance 8,6625,383
ToulouseFrance 8,4415,245
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9041,805
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,8441,767
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9031,804
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7851,731
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,0351,886
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1636,315
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1566,933
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1576,933
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0316,233
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,2525,749
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5826,576
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6226,600
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1566,932
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9576,188
BitamGabon 6,5174,050
CocobeachGabon 6,2773,900
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5644,079
LambarnGabon 6,2623,892
LastourvilleGabon 6,5114,046
LibrevilleGabon 6,2333,873
MakokouGabon 6,5884,094
MayumbaGabon 6,1893,846
MitzicGabon 6,4624,016
MkamboGabon 6,7174,174
MoandaGabon 6,5424,065
MouilaGabon 6,2923,910
Port-GentilGabon 6,1123,798
TchibanGabon 6,2503,884
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3963,353
BanjulGambia 4,7682,963
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1206,910
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3757,069
BerlinGermany 9,7556,062
BrockenGermany 9,5665,944
CologneGermany 9,3155,788
DresdenGermany 9,6906,022
ErfurtGermany 9,5275,920
EssenGermany 9,3485,809
FichtelbergGermany 9,5975,964
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3405,804
GeisenheimGermany 9,2935,775
GorlitzGermany 9,7596,064
HamburgGermany 9,6666,006
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,6656,006
HannoverGermany 9,5655,944
HelgolandGermany 9,6025,967
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3055,782
KarlsruheGermany 9,2445,744
KasselGermany 9,4685,884
KonstanzGermany 9,1915,712
LeipzigGermany 9,6335,986
LindenbergGermany 9,7826,079
MagdeburgGermany 9,6395,990
MunichGermany 9,3895,835
MünsterGermany 9,4235,856
NeustrelitzGermany 9,8046,092
NurembergGermany 9,4295,859
NurnbergGermany 9,4275,858
PotsdamGermany 9,7376,051
RostockGermany 9,8106,096
SchleswigGermany 9,7086,033
StuttgartGermany 9,2705,760
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2065,721
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2765,764
AccraGhana 5,5633,457
KumasiGhana 5,4973,416
TamaleGhana 5,7313,561
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4394,623
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8686,132
AthensGreece 9,5485,934
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5365,926
ChiosGreece 9,7566,062
CorfuGreece 9,3585,815
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5355,925
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5225,917
IoanninaGreece 9,4295,859
KalamataGreece 9,3685,821
KerkiraGreece 9,3585,815
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4025,842
LamiaGreece 9,5025,905
LarissaGreece 9,5425,930
LemnosGreece 9,7536,061
LimnosGreece 9,7686,070
MethoniGreece 9,3315,798
MilosGreece 9,5375,926
MitiliniGreece 9,8276,106
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8256,105
NaxosGreece 9,6305,984
PatrasGreece 9,4135,850
RhodesGreece 9,8086,095
SamosGreece 9,7816,078
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6606,003
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4455,869
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6325,986
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4245,856
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3215,792
AasiaatGreenland 9,8836,141
AmmassalikGreenland 9,5275,920
AputiteqGreenland 9,8006,090
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8856,764
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1275,671
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6946,024
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,9296,170
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,2006,338
JakobshavnGreenland 9,9306,170
JulianehbGreenland 8,9705,574
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6836,017
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1926,333
NanortalikGreenland 8,9045,533
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0195,604
NordGreenland 11,3907,078
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,3765,826
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,8566,746
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,8955,527
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6856,018
UpernavikGreenland 10,3506,432
UummannaqGreenland 10,0956,273
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4602,771
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4592,771
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3803,964
BokeGuinea 4,6842,911
ConakryGuinea 4,6662,900
FaranahGuinea 4,9293,063
KankanGuinea 5,0733,152
KindiaGuinea 4,7622,959
KissidougouGuinea 4,9373,068
LabeGuinea 4,9053,048
MacentaGuinea 4,9213,058
MamouGuinea 4,8483,013
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9693,088
SiguiriGuinea 5,1623,208
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7042,923
GeorgetownGuyana 3,3552,085
TimehriGuyana 3,3312,070
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2683,273
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8687,996
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1998,202
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0368,101
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3568,300
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2289,463
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0438,105
CatacamasHonduras 6,0073,733
CholutecaHonduras 6,0023,729
La CeibaHonduras 6,1433,817
La MesaHonduras 6,2133,861
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8543,638
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2413,878
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0573,764
TelaHonduras 6,1943,849
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,73111,018
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,73111,018
BudapestHungary 9,7686,070
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,7756,074
DebrecenHungary 9,9326,172
KeszthelyHungary 9,6105,972
MiskolcHungary 9,9126,159
PecsHungary 9,6275,982
SzegedHungary 9,7636,067
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,6065,969
AkureyriIceland 9,7676,070
DalatangiIceland 9,8186,101
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6876,020
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5755,950
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,8856,143
ReykhólarIceland 9,6726,010
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5395,928
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6255,981
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,4935,899
AgraIndia 14,0958,759
AhmedabadIndia 13,4958,386
AkolaIndia 13,8958,634
AllahabadIndia 14,4448,976
AmritsarIndia 13,8288,593
BangaloreIndia 13,7598,550
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5318,409
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,7909,191
BikanerIndia 13,6418,477
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0328,719
CherrapunjiIndia 15,4469,598
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,4469,598
DaltonganjIndia 14,6649,112
DarbhangaIndia 14,8669,238
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,7629,795
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,7729,801
DumkaIndia 14,9879,313
DwarkaIndia 13,1228,154
GoaIndia 13,4388,351
GuwahatiIndia 15,4339,590
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9718,682
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,8088,580
JagdalpurIndia 14,3768,934
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,0809,371
KotaIndia 13,8538,608
KozhikodeIndia 13,5188,400
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0908,756
LudhianaIndia 13,9248,653
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4718,371
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2728,869
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4238,341
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2208,836
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1098,767
New DelhiIndia 14,0288,717
PambanIndia 13,8128,583
PuneIndia 13,5208,402
SagarIndia 14,1248,777
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8398,600
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5488,419
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5488,419
VeravalIndia 13,2198,215
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4798,997
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,24910,719
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,86510,480
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6969,754
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,39910,191
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,62910,955
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,69010,993
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5749,678
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,82210,453
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4869,623
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,35510,163
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,46710,854
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,30510,132
AbadanIran 11,3127,029
ArakIran 11,5617,184
BabolsarIran 11,8847,385
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9857,448
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6277,225
Bandar LengehIran 11,8177,343
BirjandIran 12,3847,696
BushehrIran 11,5077,151
ChahbaharIran 12,3487,673
DezfulIran 11,3857,075
EsfahanIran 11,6917,265
IranshahrIran 12,4027,707
KermanIran 12,1197,531
KermanshahIran 11,3367,044
Khoram AbadIran 11,4097,090
MashhadIran 12,4877,760
OroomiehIran 11,2586,996
RamsarIran 11,7167,281
RashtIran 11,6377,231
SemnanIran 11,9237,409
ShahroudIran 12,0787,505
ShirazIran 11,6917,265
TabrizIran 11,3767,069
TeheranIran 11,7417,296
YazdIran 11,9107,401
ZahedanIran 12,4707,749
ZanjanIran 11,5227,160
BaghdadIraq 11,0426,862
BasraIraq 11,2757,006
BelmulletIreland 8,8595,505
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8295,486
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8475,498
ClonesIreland 8,9575,566
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9095,536
CorkIreland 8,6975,404
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6925,402
DublinIreland 8,9235,545
KilkennyIreland 8,8075,473
Malin HeadIreland 9,0595,629
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8195,480
ShannonIreland 8,7555,440
ValentiaIreland 8,6355,366
EilatIsrael 10,0746,260
HaifaIsrael 10,2196,350
JerusalemIsrael 10,1976,336
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1756,323
AlbengaItaly 8,8655,509
AlgheroItaly 8,6275,361
AmendolaItaly 9,1805,705
AnconaItaly 9,1715,699
ArezzoItaly 9,0535,626
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2275,734
BergamoItaly 9,0765,640
BolognaItaly 9,0935,650
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2295,735
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0685,635
BrindisiItaly 9,2805,767
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5785,330
CameriItaly 9,0055,596
CampobassoItaly 9,1105,661
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6705,387
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5985,343
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5745,328
Cape MeleItaly 8,8615,506
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0535,626
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8745,515
CerviaItaly 9,1345,676
CiampinoItaly 8,9885,585
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0325,613
Cisa PassItaly 9,0055,596
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9545,564
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2845,769
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8295,487
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1165,665
DecimomannuItaly 8,5795,331
DobbiacoItaly 9,3015,780
FalconaraItaly 9,1615,692
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0375,616
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1645,695
FonniItaly 8,6525,376
FrontoneItaly 9,1135,663
FrosinoneItaly 9,0255,608
GelaItaly 8,7895,461
GenoaItaly 8,9345,552
GhediItaly 9,0935,651
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2165,727
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0385,616
GrossetoItaly 8,9545,564
GrottaglieItaly 9,2335,737
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7405,431
GuidoniaItaly 9,0115,600
IstranaItaly 9,2225,731
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5695,325
LatinaItaly 8,9925,588
LatronicoItaly 9,1095,660
LecceItaly 9,2685,759
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9115,537
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1915,711
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9565,565
MilanItaly 9,0355,615
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0165,602
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9365,553
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0415,618
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7255,422
PadovaItaly 9,1905,711
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1915,711
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7925,463
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7815,457
PantelleriaItaly 8,6105,350
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0525,625
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6345,365
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0715,637
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1365,677
PiacenzaItaly 9,0245,607
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9785,579
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1495,685
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9535,563
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1305,673
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9695,573
PrizziItaly 8,7745,452
RadicofaniItaly 9,0095,599
Resia PassItaly 9,2035,719
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1405,680
RivoltoItaly 9,3005,779
Rolle PassItaly 9,2455,745
RomeItaly 8,9935,588
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9655,571
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3165,789
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8255,484
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2075,721
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2565,752
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9815,581
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6515,376
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0885,647
SigonellaItaly 8,8605,506
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2195,729
TarvisioItaly 9,3685,822
TermoliItaly 9,1625,693
TorinoItaly 8,9145,539
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9215,544
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7205,419
TrevicoItaly 9,1165,665
TrevisoItaly 9,2255,732
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3235,794
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9125,538
UdineItaly 9,3175,790
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8215,482
VeniceItaly 9,2255,733
VeronaItaly 9,1275,671
VicenzaItaly 9,1795,704
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9825,582
ViterboItaly 8,9975,591
VolterraItaly 8,9875,584
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,1923,226
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,2533,264